Schedule
Home | Away | Date | Time | Location | Field | ||
EO Crush | 7 | OV Outlaws Cinder | 1 | Apr 17 | 06:30 | ||
LBR Longwood | 7 | ABA ABA 10U | 8 | Apr 14 | 08:30 | East Orange Babe Ruth | 4 |
ORL Orlando Storm | 10 | OCR Rangers | 1 | Apr 14 | 08:30 | Trotters | Yellow |
SLYS Stars | 7 | SO Boltz | 12 | Apr 14 | 08:30 | Minneola Athletic Complex (MAC) | S2 |
San Sanford 10U | 0 | WS Bounty Hunters | 16 | Apr 14 | 08:30 | Sanford | Chase Park: F3 |
OV Outlaws Cinder | 1 | EO Crush | 7 | Apr 14 | 08:30 | East Orange Babe Ruth | 3 |
OCR Rangers | 2 | OV Owlz | 12 | Apr 14 | 10:15 | Trotters | Yellow |
EO Crush | 7 | EO Slice | 6 | Apr 14 | 10:15 | East Orange Babe Ruth | 3 |
ABA ABA 10U | 6 | OV Outlaws Cinder | 12 | Apr 14 | 10:15 | East Orange Babe Ruth | 4 |
SO Boltz | 6 | SO RAMPAGE | 11 | Apr 14 | 10:15 | Minneola Athletic Complex (MAC) | S2 |
WS Bounty Hunters | 13 | OCC Wahoos | 4 | Apr 14 | 10:15 | Sanford | Chase Park: F3 |
OV Owlz | 10 | ORL Orlando Storm | 8 | Apr 14 | 12:00 | Trotters | Yellow |
OCC Wahoos | 6 | San Sanford 10U | 9 | Apr 14 | 12:00 | Sanford | Chase Park: F3 |
SO RAMPAGE | 9 | SLYS Stars | 6 | Apr 14 | 12:00 | Minneola Athletic Complex (MAC) | S2 |
EO Slice | 5 | LBR Longwood | 14 | Apr 14 | 12:00 | East Orange Babe Ruth | 3 |
EO Juice | 2 | OV Owlz | 12 | Apr 12 | 12:00 | ||
ORL Orlando Storm | 8 | SLYS Stars | 0 | Apr 07 | 12:00 | Minneola Athletic Complex (MAC) | S1 |
ABA ABA 10U | 9 | EO Slice | 9 | Apr 07 | 08:30 | East Orange Babe Ruth | 3 |
SLYS Stars | 1 | OCC Wahoos | 9 | Apr 07 | 08:30 | Minneola Athletic Complex (MAC) | S1 |
OCR Rangers | 1 | LBR Longwood | 14 | Apr 07 | 08:30 | Minneola Athletic Complex (MAC) | S2 |
OV Owlz | 6 | SO Boltz | 6 | Apr 07 | 08:30 | East Orange Babe Ruth | 4 |
LBR Longwood | 4 | San Sanford 10U | 8 | Apr 07 | 10:15 | Minneola Athletic Complex (MAC) | S2 |
SO Boltz | 9 | ABA ABA 10U | 1 | Apr 07 | 10:15 | East Orange Babe Ruth | 3 |
EO Slice | 1 | OV Owlz | 14 | Apr 07 | 10:15 | East Orange Babe Ruth | 4 |
OCC Wahoos | 3 | ORL Orlando Storm | 9 | Apr 07 | 10:30 | Minneola Athletic Complex (MAC) | S1 |
San Sanford 10U | 12 | OCR Rangers | 11 | Apr 07 | 12:00 | Minneola Athletic Complex (MAC) | S2 |
SO RAMPAGE | 4 | WS Bounty Hunters | 12 | Apr 07 | 12:00 | East Orange Babe Ruth | 4 |
EO Crush | 3 | WP Wildcats | 13 | Apr 07 | 12:00 | East Orange Babe Ruth | 3 |
WP Wildcats | 10 | SO RAMPAGE | 3 | Apr 07 | 01:45 | East Orange Babe Ruth | 4 |
WS Bounty Hunters | 11 | EO Crush | 5 | Apr 07 | 01:45 | East Orange Babe Ruth | 3 |
OV Owlz | 16 | EO Juice | 3 | Apr 06 | 12:00 | ||
EO Crush | 9 | OV Owlz | 4 | Apr 02 | 07:00 | Oviedo Sports Complex | 3 |
OV Owlz | 7 | ORL Orlando Storm | 6 | Mar 29 | 12:00 | ||
SO Boltz | 7 | ORL Orlando Storm | 6 | Mar 10 | 08:30 | East Orange Babe Ruth | 4 |
SO RAMPAGE | 11 | EO Slice | 1 | Mar 10 | 08:30 | East Orange Babe Ruth | 3 |
WS Bounty Hunters | 11 | San Sanford 10U | 1 | Mar 10 | 09:00 | Central Winds Park | 3 |
ORL Orlando Storm | 5 | EO Crush | 8 | Mar 10 | 10:15 | East Orange Babe Ruth | 4 |
EO Slice | 6 | OCC Wahoos | 7 | Mar 10 | 10:15 | East Orange Babe Ruth | 3 |
ABA ABA 10U | 2 | WS Bounty Hunters | 12 | Mar 10 | 11:00 | Central Winds Park | 3 |
OCC Wahoos | 5 | SO RAMPAGE | 9 | Mar 10 | 12:00 | East Orange Babe Ruth | 3 |
EO Crush | 7 | SO Boltz | 5 | Mar 10 | 12:00 | East Orange Babe Ruth | 4 |
San Sanford 10U | 4 | OV Owlz | 6 | Mar 10 | 01:00 | Central Winds Park | 3 |
LBR Longwood | 3 | OV Outlaws Cinder | 9 | Mar 10 | 01:00 | Candyland Park | C1 |
OCR Rangers | 10 | SLYS Stars | 6 | Mar 10 | 01:00 | Candyland Park | C4 |
SLYS Stars | 8 | LBR Longwood | 7 | Mar 10 | 03:00 | Candyland Park | C1 |
OV Outlaws Cinder | 9 | OCR Rangers | 3 | Mar 10 | 03:00 | Candyland Park | C4 |
OV Owlz | 11 | ABA ABA 10U | 4 | Mar 10 | 03:00 | Central Winds Park | 3 |
OV Owlz | 8 | OV Outlaws Cinder | 3 | Mar 08 | 12:00 | ||
EO Crush | 7 | SO RAMPAGE | 7 | Mar 03 | 09:00 | East Orange Babe Ruth | 3 |
SO Boltz | 1 | WP Wildcats | 11 | Mar 03 | 09:00 | East Orange Babe Ruth | 4 |
San Sanford 10U | 0 | ABA ABA 10U | 0 | Mar 03 | 09:00 | Sanford | Chase Park: F2 |
SLYS Stars | 0 | OV Owlz | 0 | Mar 03 | 09:00 | Sanford | Chase Park: F4 |
ORL Orlando Storm | 0 | WS Bounty Hunters | 0 | Mar 03 | 09:00 | Central Winds Park | 3 |
OCC Wahoos | 1 | SO Boltz | 11 | Mar 03 | 11:00 | East Orange Babe Ruth | 4 |
OCR Rangers | 1 | EO Crush | 7 | Mar 03 | 11:00 | East Orange Babe Ruth | 3 |
OV Owlz | 0 | San Sanford 10U | 0 | Mar 03 | 11:00 | Sanford | Chase Park: F2 |
ABA ABA 10U | 0 | SLYS Stars | 0 | Mar 03 | 11:00 | Sanford | Chase Park: F4 |
WS Bounty Hunters | 0 | EO Slice | 0 | Mar 03 | 11:00 | Central Winds Park | 3 |
OV Outlaws Cinder | 3 | ORL Orlando Storm | 7 | Mar 03 | 01:00 | Central Winds Park | 3 |
WP Wildcats | 11 | OCC Wahoos | 0 | Mar 03 | 01:00 | East Orange Babe Ruth | 4 |
SO RAMPAGE | 11 | OCR Rangers | 1 | Mar 03 | 01:00 | East Orange Babe Ruth | 3 |
EO Slice | 0 | OV Outlaws Cinder | 0 | Mar 03 | 03:00 | Central Winds Park | 3 |